Spelschema

Odds kan ändras. Regler & villkor tillämpas. Spela ansvarsfullt. 18+
14 Juni
17:00 Ryssland - Saudiarabien 5-0
15 Juni
14:00 Egypten - Uruguay 0-1
17:00 Marocko - Iran 0-1
20:00 Portugal - Spanien 3-3
16 Juni
12:00 Frankrike - Australien 2-1
15:00 Argentina - Island 1-1
18:00 Peru - Danmark 0-1
21:00 Kroatien - Nigeria 2-0
17 Juni
14:00 Costa Rica - Serbien 0-1
17:00 Tyskland - Mexiko 0-1
20:00 Brasilien - Schweiz 1-1
18 Juni
14:00 Sverige - Sydkorea 1-0
17:00 Belgien - Panama 3-0
20:00 Tunisien - England 1-2
19 Juni
14:00 Colombia - Japan 1-2
17:00 Polen - Senegal 1-2
20:00 Ryssland - Egypten 3-1
20 Juni
14:00 Portugal - Marocko 1-0
17:00 Uruguay - Saudiarabien 1-0
20:00 Iran - Spanien 0-1
21 Juni
14:00 Danmark - Australien 1-1
17:00 Frankrike - Peru 1-0
20:00 Argentina - Kroatien 0-3
22 Juni
14:00 Brasilien - Costa Rica 2-0
17:00 Nigeria - Island 2-0
20:00 Serbien - Schweiz 1-2
23 Juni
14:00 Belgien - Tunisien 5-2
17:00 Sydkorea - Mexiko tv4
20:00 Tyskland - Sverige tv4
24 Juni
14:00 England - Panama svt
17:00 Japan - Senegal tv4
20:00 Polen - Colombia tv4
25 Juni
16:00 Saudiarabien - Egypten tv4
16:00 Uruguay - Ryssland tv4
20:00 Iran - Portugal svt
20:00 Spanien - Marocko svt
26 Juni
16:00 Danmark - Frankrike svt
16:00 Australien - Peru svt
20:00 Nigeria - Argentina tv4
20:00 Island - Kroatien tv4
27 Juni
16:00 Sydkorea - Tyskland svt
16:00 Mexiko - Sverige svt
20:00 Serbien - Brasilien tv4
20:00 Schweiz - Costa Rica tv4
28 Juni
16:00 Japan - Polen tv4
16:00 Senegal - Colombia tv4
20:00 England - Belgien svt
20:00 Panama - Tunisien svt
30 Juni
16:00 Vinnare grupp C - Tvåa grupp D tv4
20:00 Vinnare grupp A - Tvåa grupp B svt
1 Juli
16:00 Vinnare grupp B - Tvåa grupp A svt
20:00 Vinnare grupp D - Tvåa grupp C tv4
2 Juli
16:00 Vinnare grupp E - Tvåa grupp F tv4
20:00 Vinnare grupp G - Tvåa grupp H svt
3 Juli
16:00 Vinnare grupp F - Tvåa grupp E svt
20:00 Vinnare grupp H - Tvåa grupp G tv4
6 Juli
16:00 Vinnare ÅF 2 - Vinnare ÅF 1 svt
20:00 Vinnare ÅF 5 - Vinnare ÅF 6 tv4
7 Juli
16:00 Vinnare ÅF 7 - Vinnare ÅF 8 tv4
20:00 Vinnare ÅF 3 - Vinnare ÅF 4 svt
10 Juli
20:00 Vinnare KF 1 - Vinnare KF 2 svt
11 Juli
20:00 Vinnare KF 3 - Vinnare KF 4 tv4
14 Juli
16:00 Förlorare SF 1 - Förlorare SF 2 tv4
15 Juli
17:00 Vinnare SF 1 - Vinnare SF 2 svt